Staff Directory

Please click on the envelope icon next to a staff member's name to open an online contact form for them.

Administration

Stone, Colleen Clerical Aide 517-663-8151
Marriott, Matt Dean of Students 663-7220
Lake, Terri Principal 663-8151
Kirkland, Lori Secretary

Counseling

Sutton, Kristina Counselor

Food Services

Wing, Ruth Food Service Staff

Staff

Jones, Don MTSS Specialist
Spaulding, Glenn MTSS Specialist
Andrews, Kalli At Risk Aide
Brown, Cynthia Custodian
Bell, Linda Instructional Aide 663-7480
Crandell, James Instructional Aide
DiLineria, Wendy Instructional Aide
Englehart, Angela Lunch/Playground Aide
Palmer, Serena Lunch/Playground Aide
Lipp, Krista Special Ed Aide
McNamara, Wendy Special Ed Aide
Mulkey, Kristin Special Ed Aide
Stucker, Nancy Special Ed Aide
Whitman, Laurie Special Ed Aide
Boersma, Matthew Teacher 663-7462
Brown, Melissa Teacher 663-7465
Dance, Haylee Teacher 663-7473
Edwards, Kevin Teacher 663-7488
Ely, Rebecca Teacher 517-663-7463
Friedrich, Thomas Teacher 663-7466
Funaro, Anthony Teacher 663-6641
Goatley, Daniel Teacher 663-7467
Griffith, Sara Teacher
Gum, Kim Teacher 517 663-7455
Gumbrecht, Adam Teacher 663-6777
Herriman, Debra Teacher 663-7469
Hicks, Lisa Teacher 663-7479
Huber, Timothy Teacher
Judit, Sarah Teacher 663-8151
Kubicek, Susan Teacher 517-663-7246
Levinsohn, Shoni Teacher 517-663-7492
Lonn, Kylee Teacher 663-7480
McClure, Thomas Teacher 663-7477
McNabb, Erica Teacher 663-1064
Milam, Therese Teacher 663-7485
Miles, Amy Teacher 663-7484
Orr, Jane Teacher 663-7474
Pickard, Cheryl Teacher 663-8151
Ranta, Adriana Teacher 663-8151 x663-7481
Sainz, William Teacher 663-7483
Sharpe, Judy Teacher 663-7484
Smith, Tanya Teacher 663-7485
Taylor, Jeffery Teacher 663-7463
Wegner, Kara Teacher 663-7462

Technology Department

Patterson, Loraine Multi-Media Technician 663-7252