Lockwood Staff Directory

Administration

Name Position Phone
Bullinger, James Counselor 663-8429
Zeller, Jason Principal 663-8194
Smith, Linda Secretary 663-4126

Food Services

Name Position Phone
Brown, Edith Food Service Staff 663-4384
Fite, Kathy Food Service Staff 663-4384

Staff

Name Position Phone
Wells, Andrea At Risk Aide
Harmon, Sally Clerical Aide 663-9192/663-8194
Buysse, Robin Instructional Aide 663-3660
Ford, DeAnn Instructional Aide
Hayward, Tracy Instructional Aide
Jardot, Marlena Instructional Aide
Kerby, Jennifer Instructional Aide 663-1054
Nitchman, Jeanne Instructional Aide
O'Brien, Christina Instructional Aide
Pasch, Linda Instructional Aide
Rodebaugh, Rebecca Instructional Aide
Roush, Tamara Instructional Aide
St. John, Stacey Instructional Aide
Harding, Kerin Lunch/Playground Aide
Martinez, Kelly Lunch/Playground Aide
Merrill, Denise Lunch/Playground Aide
Rockafellow, Tabitha Lunch/Playground Aide
Webb, Richard Lunch/Playground Aide
Gruesbeck, Ashley Montessori Aide 663-8194 (Lockwood) 663-1064 (GCE)
Cartwright, Peggy Special Ed Aide
Hoover, Brittany Special Ed Aide
Mackenzie, Rachel Special Ed Aide
Zdanowitz, Brittany Special Ed Aide
Ames, Faith Teacher 663-8194
Ciffin, Barb Teacher 663-4412
Esler, Dawn Teacher 663-4499
Fox, Kristina Teacher 663-8826
Frahm, Amy Teacher 663-4574
Gochenour, Ashley Teacher 663-4669
Gooley, Sara Teacher 663-7468
Guy, Sallie Teacher 663-4560
Hamel, Marla Teacher 663-4498
Harig, Emily Teacher
Hein, Karie Teacher 663-4554
Hernandez, Deb Teacher 663-4371
Jewett, Edward Teacher 663-4747
Kyes, Ann-Marie Teacher
Mead, Pam Teacher 663-4616
Merritt, Amy Teacher
Moore, Christine Teacher 663-8169
Peterson, Kimber Teacher 663-4391
Quick, Kelly Teacher 663-4848
Rasmussen, Jess Teacher 517-663-8194
Riley, Melissa Teacher 663-4466
Rose, Karen Teacher 663-4709
Saindon, Carrie Teacher
Schafer, Amber Teacher 663-4774
Schnurr, Sue Teacher 517-663-4412(Lockwood) 517-663-1064(GCE)
Stohr, Anne Teacher
Watson, Anne Teacher 663-4884

Technology Department

Name Position Phone
Trimble, Nancy Multi-Media Technician 663-1177

Maintenance

Name Position Phone
Brown, Brian Custodian
Cataline, Yvonne Custodian 663-8390