Staff Directory
Teacher with Girls

Administration

Name TitlePhone 
Dassance, Jeffrey Athletic Director  663-2217  
McCreery, Jo Clerical Aide  663-2231    
Johnson, David Principal  663-2216  
Belcher, Kimberly Secretary  663-2216  

Athletic Department

Name TitlePhone 
Hendrickson, Kathie Athletic Dept. Secretary  663-2217  

Food Services

Name TitlePhone 
Dingwell, Judy Food Service Staff   
Stevens, Lucille Food Service Staff   

Staff

Name TitlePhone 
Lounds, Derek Assistant Principal  663-5412  
Marriott, Matt At Risk Coordinator  663-5252  
Droessler, Tonya Counselor  663-2218  
Dowding, Suzanne Custodian  663-5044  
McNamara, Shawn Custodian  663-5044  
Parsons, Roger Custodian   
Sholty, Mike Custodian  663-5044  
West, Nikki Custodian     
Church, Kristopher Instructional Aide  663-6751  
DiLernia, Wendy Instructional Aide     
Feighner, Theresa Instructional Aide     
Jarrod, Linda Instructional Aide     
Morgan, Kristina Instructional Aide   
Pettit, Betty Instructional Aide  663-6526  
Wall, Lynda Instructional Aide   
Williamson, Connie Instructional Aide  663-6446    
Smalls, Anika Psychologist  663-6417  
Hubert, Liz Secretary  663-2218    
Jarrad, Linda Special Ed Aide  663-1262  
Allison, Sandra Teacher  663-6006  
Anderson, Ryan Teacher  663-6010  
Baker, Mark Teacher  663-6082  
Beals, Brad Teacher  663-6093  
Benington, John Teacher  663-6336  
Bogardus, Jeff Teacher  663-6204  
Bos, Ken Teacher  663-6347  
Bos, Muriel Teacher  663-6218  
Brant, Jason Teacher  663-6700  
Brantley, Eric Teacher  663-6776  
Brantley, Julie Teacher  663-6219  
Brasseur, Elizabeth Teacher  663-6992  
Collins, Tracy Teacher  663-6446  
Coppins, Kelly Teacher  663-6252  
Evanson, John Teacher  663-6565  
Ferguson, Holly Teacher  663-6189  
Funaro, Anthony Teacher  663-6641  
Gallup, Andrew Teacher  663-6496  
Gilbert, Jodi Teacher  663-6769  
Grivins, Jennifer Teacher  663-6434  
Gumbrecht, Adam Teacher  663-6777  
Ike, Dori Teacher  663-6463  
Jackson, David Teacher  663-6464  
Jansen, Scott Teacher  663-6644  
Jones, Nickolas Teacher  663-6489  
Kores, Kimberly Teacher  663-6719  
Manore, Becky Teacher  663-6509  
Marske, Jamy Teacher  663-6557  
Maurer, Tamera Teacher  663-6599  
Millbrook, Kimberly Teacher  663-6253  
Newton, Karen Teacher  663-6446  
Nutt, Pamela Teacher  663-6635  
Oberlin, Yasmin Teacher  663-6400  
ONeill, Colleen Teacher  663-6197  
Parker, Kristen Teacher  663-6526  
Parsons, Shirley Teacher  663.6641  
Pence, Troy Teacher  663-6787  
Penski, Cindi Teacher  663-6681  
Priesman-Surato, Stacy Teacher  663-6532  
Ribby, Robert Teacher  663-6714  
Sabins, Elizabeth Teacher  663-6947  
Sagaert, Louise Teacher  663-6751  
Smith, Erik Teacher  663-6936  
Smith, Mike Teacher  663-5225  
Sutton, Rebecca Teacher  663-5248  
Warriner, Scott Teacher  663-6868  
Wetzel, Leslie Teacher  663-6316  
Whitmyer, W. Teacher  663-6886  
Zubal, Jeremy Teacher  663-6896  

Technology Department

Name TitlePhone 
Costello, April Multi-Media Technician  663-6510  
Trimble, Nancy Multi-Media Technician  663-9200