Teacher with Girls

Administration

Name Position Phone
Marcus, Beth Assistant Principal 517-663-5412
Dassance, Jeffrey Athletic Director 517-663-2217
Lounds, Derek Principal 663-2216

Athletic Department

Name Position Phone
Hendrickson, Kathie Athletic Dept. Secretary 663-2217 xX-3

Counseling

Name Position Phone
Greve, Danielle Counselor 663-2231
Yager, Dawn Counselor
Hubert, Liz Secretary 517-663-2218

Food Services

Name Position Phone
Dingwell, Judy Food Service Staff
Rinckey, Denise Food Service Staff

Staff

Name Position Phone
Ross, Peggy Clerical Aide 517-663-2231
Dowding, Suzanne Custodian 663-5044
West, Nikki Custodian
Drinkwater, Jessica Instructional Aide
Jarrad, Sue Instructional Aide 663-8151
Lightner, Sheryl Instructional Aide 517-663-2231
Morgan, Kristina Instructional Aide
Copeland, Dawn Multi-Media Technician 517-663-6510 x3-6510
Sanchez, Kathryn Psychologist 663-4371
Champion-Park, Sheryl RTP Aide
Sobanski, Rebecca Secretary
Hodges, Cathleen Special Ed Aide 663-6526
Humphrey, Betty Special Ed Aide 663-6526
Acker, Kristy Teacher 517-663-6253
Allison, Sandra Teacher 663-6006
Anderson, Ryan Teacher 663-6010
Baker, Mark Teacher 663-6082
Beals, Brad Teacher 663-6093
Bogardus, Mr Teacher 663-6347
Bos, Muriel Teacher 663-4512
Bryan, Jason Teacher
Collins, Tracy Teacher 663-6446
Coppins, Ms. Teacher 663-6252
Ferguson, Holly Teacher 663-6189
Frohriep, Eric Teacher 663-6532
Funaro, Anthony Teacher 663-6641
Gallup, Andrew Teacher 663-6496
Grivins, Mrs. Teacher 663-6434
Gumbrecht, Adam Teacher 663-6777
Hannon, Zach Teacher 663-2225
Ike, Dori Teacher 663-6463
Jackson, David Teacher 663-6464
Jansen, Scott Teacher 663-6644
Jones, Nickolas Teacher 663-6489
Kores, Kimberly Teacher 663-6719
Manore, Becky Teacher 663-6509
Marske, Jamy Teacher 663-6557
Maurer, Tamera Teacher 663-6599
Morgan, Richard Teacher
Newton, Karen Teacher 663-6446
Oberlin, Yasmin Teacher 663-6400
O'Neill, Colleen Teacher (517) 663-6204
Owens, Kimberly Teacher
Parker, Kristen Teacher 663-6526
Pence, Troy Teacher 663-6787
Penski, Cindi Teacher 663-6681
Pesce, Amber Teacher
Priesman-Surato, Stacy Teacher 663-6532
Ribby, Robert Teacher 663-6714
Sagaert, Louise Teacher 663-6751
Sard, Katie Teacher
Smith, Erik Teacher 663-6936
Smith, Mike Teacher 663-5225
Sutton, Rebecca Teacher 663-5248
Walters, Chris Teacher
Whitmyer, W. Teacher 663-6886
Zubal, Jeremy Teacher 663-6896